More

Stoke Park

Stoke Park Junior Open 2015 Round 1 (Course Restricted)

Thursday 27th August 2015
Colt & Alison, Tees - White (Men), Red (Ladies)
Medal
H'cap Allowance: Full Handicap

Open competition
£47.50 non members
£23.75 members

36 Holes Stroke Play

Stoke Park Junior Open 2015 Round 1 (Course Restricted)

Thursday 27th August 2015, White & Red Tees, Colt & Alison

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st Georgina Bowers(8) 68
2nd Bradley Tuckett(3)  East Berkshire Golf Club68
3rd Cameron Haines(5)  Ross-on-Wye69
4th Ben Platt(3)  East Berkshire Golf Club69
5th Joshua Evans(2)  Mill Ride70
6th Sam Rixon(9) 70
7th Sean Mullan(3)  Wentworth Golf Club70
8th Taylor Paul(6) 71
9th Austin Cahill(4)  Mill Ride Golf Club71
10th John Gough(-2) 72
11th Thalia Kirby(5) 72
12th Peter Handcock(2)  Harleyford72
13th Kristian Tannum Donaldson(0) 72
14th Max Savochkin(8)  East Berkshire Golf Club72
15th Mitchell Green(5)  Frilford Heath72
16th Harry Bowness(3)  Donnington Grove Country Club73
17th Thomas Wright(2) 73
18th Daisy Kennedy(8) 73
19th Carl Banner(11) 73
20th James K E Brady(4)  Bearwood Lakes73
21st Thomas Mead(1)  Bedford & County Golf Club73
22nd Julia Warke(4) 73
23rd Cameron Cahill(10)  Mill Ride Golf Club74
24th F K McDonald(4)  Sonning Golf Club74
25th Oliver Bryant(5)  Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands74
26th Zac Beaumont(6)  Beaconsfield Golf Club74
27th A Forisky(11)  Maidenhead74
28th Benjamin Bushnell(2)  Bearwood Lakes74
29th Alexander Nicholls(0)  Goring & Streatley Golf Club74
30th Andrew Mead(9)  Newbury & Crookham75
31st Freddie Macarthur(2)  Ullesthorpe Court75
32nd Gregor Peberdy(10)  Maidenhead75
33rd Alex Wilkinson(6)  East Berkshire Golf Club75
34th Harry Richardson(3)  Frilford Heath75
35th Sebastian Tannum Donaldson(5) 75
36th Sam Linskey(12)  Old Fold Manor75
37th Callum Kirby(3) 75
38th James Gregory(7) 76
39th Matthew Cradock(5)  Witney Lakes Golf Club76
40th Oliver Saunders(5)  Pavenham Park76
41st James Taylor(7) 76
42nd Gemma Allman(3)  Stanmore76
43rd William Hall(15) 76
44th Oscar Fowler(13) 76
45th Sophie Faulkner(6)  Redbourn Golf Club76
46th Jack Kennedy(5)  Frilford Heath76
47th Thomas Lawton(5)  East Berkshire Golf Club76
48th Phil Williams(2)  Buckinghamshire Golf Club76
49th Conor Gough(2) 77
50th Charlie Herbert(3) 77
51st F Bown(8)  Maidenhead Golf Club77
52nd Matthew Admans(6) 77
53rd Isabella Holmes(5) 78
54th Lawrence Courtney(2)  West Hill78
55th Elliot Smith(5)  Bedford & County79
56th Matt Robertson(4)  The Club at Mapledurham79
57th Megan Simmons(12)  Sundridge Park Golf Club80
58th Jack Sutton(4)  East Brighton80
59th Alexander Chandler(17)  Worlebury80
60th T Forrester(11)  Maidenhead81
61st Michael East(1)  Burnham Beeches Golf Club81
62nd Tom Gregory(5) 81
63rd Guilhem Loisel - McFadden(4)  Goring & Streatley82
64th Nathalie Warke(9) 82
65th William Kent(5)  Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club83
66th Rachel Goodwin(6)  Harleyford83
67th Nandit Sondagar(5) 85
68th James Woakes(4) 86
69th Harry Morris(10)  Winter Hill87
70th Harry Rac(12)  Mendip Spring90
71st Max Melville(9)  Northwood Golf ClubNR

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Open To: Men & Ladies
Current Entries: 72

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.