More

Stoke Park

Stoke Park Junior Open 2015 Round 2 (Course Restricted)

Thursday 27th August 2015
Colt & Alison, Tees - White (Men), Red (Ladies)
Medal
H'cap Allowance: Full Handicap

Stoke Park Junior Open 2015 Round 2 (Course Restricted)

Thursday 27th August 2015, White & Red Tees, Colt & Alison

Download Away Letter View Statistics for this Competition

ResultsNett [click for Gross]
1st James Gregory(7) 67
2nd Phil Williams(2)  Buckinghamshire Golf Club67
3rd James K E Brady(4)  Bearwood Lakes69
4th Benjamin Bushnell(2)  Bearwood Lakes70
5th William Hall(15) 70
6th Jack Kennedy(5)  Frilford Heath70
7th James Taylor(7) 70
8th Callum Kirby(3) 70
9th Georgina Bowers(8) 71
10th Mitchell Green(5)  Frilford Heath71
11th Carl Banner(11) 71
12th Matt Robertson(4)  The Club at Mapledurham71
13th Alexander Nicholls(0)  Goring & Streatley Golf Club71
14th Thomas Wright(2) 71
15th Gemma Allman(3)  Stanmore71
16th Peter Handcock(2)  Harleyford72
17th Ben Platt(3)  East Berkshire Golf Club72
18th Conor Gough(2) 72
19th Bradley Tuckett(3)  East Berkshire Golf Club72
20th Cameron Cahill(10)  Mill Ride Golf Club73
21st Kristian Tannum Donaldson(0) 73
22nd Harry Richardson(3)  Frilford Heath73
23rd Alex Wilkinson(6)  East Berkshire Golf Club73
24th Julia Warke(4) 73
25th Harry Bowness(3)  Donnington Grove Country Club73
26th Jack Sutton(4)  East Brighton74
27th Andrew Mead(9)  Newbury & Crookham74
28th Sophie Faulkner(6)  Redbourn Golf Club74
29th Guilhem Loisel - McFadden(4)  Goring & Streatley74
30th Nathalie Warke(9) 74
31st Thalia Kirby(5) 74
32nd Matthew Admans(6) 75
33rd Michael East(1)  Burnham Beeches Golf Club75
34th Rachel Goodwin(6)  Harleyford75
35th John Gough(-2) 75
36th Alexander Chandler(17)  Worlebury75
37th Oliver Bryant(5)  Aspley Guise & Woburn Sands76
38th Sam Rixon(9) 76
39th T Forrester(11)  Maidenhead76
40th Elliot Smith(5)  Bedford & County76
41st Cameron Haines(5)  Ross-on-Wye76
42nd Megan Simmons(12)  Sundridge Park Golf Club76
43rd Thomas Lawton(5)  East Berkshire Golf Club76
44th Oliver Saunders(5)  Pavenham Park77
45th Oscar Fowler(13) 77
46th Tom Gregory(5) 77
47th Ben McFadden(18) 77
48th Thomas Mead(1)  Bedford & County Golf Club77
49th Austin Cahill(4)  Mill Ride Golf Club78
50th Charlie Herbert(3) 78
51st James Woakes(4) 78
52nd Lawrence Courtney(2)  West Hill78
53rd F Bown(8)  Maidenhead Golf Club79
54th Max Melville(9)  Northwood Golf Club79
55th Gregor Peberdy(10)  Maidenhead79
56th Freddie Macarthur(2)  Ullesthorpe Court79
57th Harry Morris(10)  Winter Hill79
58th A Forisky(11)  Maidenhead79
59th Isabella Holmes(5) 79
60th Taylor Paul(6) 80
61st Harry Rac(12)  Mendip Spring80
62nd F K McDonald(4)  Sonning Golf Club81
63rd Matthew Cradock(5)  Witney Lakes Golf Club81
64th Zac Beaumont(6)  Beaconsfield Golf Club81
65th Joshua Evans(2)  Mill Ride81
66th Daisy Kennedy(8) 82
67th Nandit Sondagar(5) 82
68th Max Savochkin(8)  East Berkshire Golf Club83
69th Sean Mullan(3)  Wentworth Golf Club85
70th Sebastian Tannum Donaldson(5) 85
71st William Kent(5)  Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club88
72nd Sam Linskey(12)  Old Fold Manor90

Competition in Progress


Page will refresh results automatically for one hour

Open To: Men & Ladies
Current Entries: 73

Back to competitions list


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.